Feb
25
Feb 26

February 25 - 26

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. Ivancic, S. Hrvatin, J. Ivancic, A. Sivo
EM’s – Shirley Tarasco, Joe Betsa, Marge Brandt, Rita Farley, Janice Motta
Lector – Art Guhde

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. McGlynn, S. Garner, M. Sedlak
EM’s – Dan Grubiss, Lois Sherlock, Heidi Milicic
Lector – Tom Gorensek

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Barb Taraska, Tom Bernot, Connie Contenza
Lector – Lisa Greger

9:30 am Mass
Servers – A. Kastl, J. Kastl, S. Kastl, A. Nikoli
EM’s – Mary Ann Miceli, Bob Miceli, Jeff Ridler
Lector – Joey Taraba

11:30 am Mass
Servers – C. Thielman, L. Emlaw, C. Kraska, J. Emlaw
EM’s – Bill Smith, Bonnie Schindly, Glen Schindly
Lector – Carole Czeck


Feb
18
Feb 19

February 18 - 19

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – N. Henson, M. Albertone, J. Albertone, C. Albertone
EM’s – Marion Smith, Barb Bopp, Art Guhde, Charlotte Gulden, Rob Kraft
Lector – Keith Grankauskas

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – E. Krizner, S. Garner, S. Sendek, E. Krizner
EM’s – Aaron Smith, Mikaella Smith, John Hayes
Lector – Marty Tabone

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Barb Winter, Millie Bernot, Ray Sack
Lector – Pat McGraw

9:30 am Mass
Servers – K. Ridler, E. Meier, T. Ridler, A. Nikoli
EM’s – Bernadette Kelly, Bill Kelly, Teresa Szary
Lector – Pat Boehmer

11:30 am Mass
Servers – L. Summers, C. Kraska, M. Sedlak, R. Summers
EM’s – Louise Hannan, Arlene Balash, Mark A. Hannan
Lector – David Krych

Jan
28
Jan 29

January 28 - 29

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. Ivancic, M. McGlynn, S. Garner, J. Ivancic
EM’s – Marion Smith, Art Guhde, Charlotte Gulden, Rob Kraft, Doris Maslanka
Lector – Marty Tabone

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – E. Krizner, J. Schimizzi, E. Krizner, A. Sivo
EM’s – Aaron Smith, Mikaella Smith, John Hayes
Lector – Tom Gorensek

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Barb Winter, Millie Bernot, Connie Contenza
Lector – Dorothy Jankowski

9:30 am Mass
Servers – R. Latkovic, S. Patton, M. Latkovich, C. Patton
EM’s – Amy Bopp, Jeff Ridler, Heidi Milicic
Lector – Pat Boehmer

11:30 am Mass
Servers – L. Summers, C. Kraska, R. Summers
EM’s – Bonnie Schindly, Glen Schindly, Lois Sherlock

Lector – Sue Bogo

Jan
21
Jan 22

January 21 - 22

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – N. Henson, M. Albertone, J. Albertone, C. Albertone
EM’s – Vincent Smith, Joe Betsa, Bob Boehmer, Pat Boehmer, Barb Bopp
Lector – Pat McGraw

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. McGlynn, C. Thielman, S. Garner, S. Sendek
EM’s – Joe Taraba, Angie Adams, Mike Adams
Lector – Mike Barth

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Mark R. Hannan, Fred Heyer, Raffie Peric
Lector – David Krych

9:30 am Mass
Servers – A. Kastl, K. Ridler, J. Kastl, T. Ridler, S. Kastl
EM’s – Kitty Schriver, Barb Oesterle, Mark Oesterle
Lector – Jeff Ridler

11:30 am Mass
Servers – L. Emlaw, N. Perry, J. Emlaw
EM’s – Bill Smith, Teresa Szary, Ray Patacca
Lector – Keith Grankauskas

Jan
14
Jan 15

January 14-15

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. Ivancic, N. Henson, A. Sivo, J. Ivancic
EM’s – Marion Smith, Marge Brandt, Rita Farley, Rob Kraft, Janice Motta
Lector – Mike Albertone

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – E. Krizner, C. Tran, M. Sedlak, E. Krizner
EM’s – Dan Grubiss, Bonnie Schindly, Glen Schindly, Vincent Smith
Lector – Carole Czeck

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Barb Taraska, Tom Bernot, Ray Sack
Lector – Lisa Greger

9:30 am Mass
Servers – A. Kastl, J. Kastl, C. Hatcher, S. Kastl
EM’s – Cherl Cwalinski, Bob Miceli, Mary Ann Miceli
Lector – Joey Taraba

11:30 am Mass
Servers – J. Carn, J. Carn, L. Summers, C. Kraska, R. Summers
EM’s – Arlene Balash, Louise Hannan, Mark A. Hannan
Lector – Art Guhde

Jan
7
Jan 8

January 7 - 8

4:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. Albertone, J. Albertone, C. Albertone, N. Perry
EM’s – Bob Boehmer, Pat Boehmer, Art Guhde, Shirley Tarasco, Doris Maslanka
Lector – Mike Barth

6:00 pm Mass
Servers – M. McGlynn, S. Sendek, J. Schimizzi, S. Hrvatin
EM’s – Joe Taraba, Vincent Smith, John Hayes
Lector – Sue Bogo

7:30 am Mass
EM’s – Millie Bernot, Mark R. Hannan, Fred Heyer
Lector – Anne Rossman

9:30 am Mass
Servers – S. Patton, C. Patton, C. Hatcher, E. Meier
EM’s – Amy Bopp, Bernadette Kelly, Bill Kelly
Lector – Dorothy Jankowski

11:30 am Mass
Servers – C. Thielman, L. Emlaw, J. Carn, J. Emlaw
EM’s – Jeanne Milicic, Bill Smith, Teresa Szary
Lector – Betty Stiffler

Dec
24
Dec 25

December 24 and 25

December 24:

4:00 Mass (Church)
Servers – T. Ridler, K. Ridler, Emlaws
EM’s – Barb Bopp, Rita Farley, Heidi Milicic, Amy Bopp, Rob Kraft
Lector – Jeff Ridler

4:00 pm Mass (Gym)
Servers – J. Carn, C. Hatcher, J. Schmitz, S. Hrvatin
EM’s – Daniel Grubiss, Joe Taraba Sr., Doris Maslanka
Lector – Joe Taraba, Jr.

12:00 am Mass
EM’s – Marion Smith, Ray Patacca
Lector – Pat Boehmer

December 25:

7:30 am Mass
Servers – N. Greger, M. McGlynn
EM’s – Fred Heyer, Raffi Peric, Connie Contenza
Lector – Lisa Greger

9:30 am Mass
EM’s – Jan Motta, Mark Hannan, Louise Hannan
Lector – Dorothy Jankowski

11:30 am Mass
Servers – E. Krizner, Em. Krizner
EM’s – Jan Motta, Jeanne Milicic, Cherl Cevalinski
Lector – Sue Bogo

Dec
17
Dec 18

December 17 - 18

Saturday, December 17

4:00 pm Mass
               Servers – M. Albertone, A. Sivo, J. Albertone, C. Albertone
               EM’s – Art Guhde, Charlotte Gulden, Heidi Milicic, Marion Smith
               Lector – Mike Albertone

6:00 pm Mass
               Servers – S. Sendek, S. Garner, E. Krizner, M. McGlynn
               EM’s – Mikaella Smith, Aaron Smith, Joe Betsa
               Lector – Carole Czeck

Sunday, December 18

7:30 am Mass
              EM’s – Connie Contenza, Ray Patacca, Ray Sack
              Lector – Anne Rossman

9:30 am Mass
              Servers – K. Ridler, A. Nikoli, T. Ridler, E. Meier
              EM’s – Amy Bopp, Bob Miceli, Mary Jane Miceli
              Lector – Joey Taraba

11:30 am Mass
               Servers – M. Sedlak, C. Kraska, N. Perry
               EM’s – Arlene Balash, Barb Oesterle, Mark Oesterly
               Lector – Pat Boehmer

Dec
11
5:30 am05:30

Sunday, December 11

7:30 am Mass

Server: Nathan Greger
Eucharistic Ministers: Fred Heyer, Barb Taraska, Barb Winter
Lector: Lisa Greger

9:30 am Mass

Servers: S. Patton, C. Patton, M. Latkovich, R. Latkovich
Eucharistic Ministers: Kitty Shriver, Barb Oesterle, Mark Oesterle
Lector: Dorothy Jakowski

11:30 am Mass

Servers: C. Theilman, K. Nemeth, E. Krizner, M. Sedlak
Eucharistic Ministers: Doris Maslanka, Jeanne Milicic, Bill Smith
Lector: Marty Tabone

 

Dec
10
6:30 am06:30

Saturday, December 10

4:00 pm Mass

Servers: A. Ban, A. Ban Jr., J. Ivancic
Eucharistic Ministers: Marge Brandt, Rita Farley, Dan Grubiss, Lorene Sakowicz, Shirley Tarasco  

6:00 pm Mass

Servers: S. Sendek, C.Tran, J. Schimizzi
Eucharistic Ministers: John Hayes, Bonnie Schindly, Glen Schindly
Lector: David Krych

 

Dec
4
12:30 am00:30

Sunday, December 4

7:30 am Mass

Eucharistic Ministers:
Millie Bernot, Mark R. Hannan, Ray Patacca

Lector:
Shawn Mitchell

 

9:30 am Mass

Altar Servers:
A. Nikoli, E. Meier, J. Emlaw, L. Emlaw

Eucharistic Ministers:
Amy Bopp, Cherl Cwalinski, Vincent Smith

Lector:
Jeff Ridler
 

11:30 am Mass

Altar Servers:
N. Perry, L. Summers, R. Summers

Eucharistic Ministers:
Louise Hannan, Mark A. Hannan, Rene Iacobucci

Lector:
Art Guhde

 

Dec
3
12:30 am00:30

Saturday, December 3

4:00 pm Mass

Altar Servers: 
M. Albertone, J. Albertone, C. Albertone

Eucharistic Ministers:
Bob Boehmer, Pat Boehmer, Jeannette Cox, Rob Kraft, Barb Bopp

Lector:
Pat McGraw

 

6:00 pm Mass

Altar Servers:
A. Ban, A. Ban Jr., M. Sedlak

Eucharistic Ministers:
Angie Adams, Mike Adams, Joe Taraba

Lector:
Tom Gorensek